Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Malye Karmakuly, Novaya Zemlya

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Malye Karmakuly, Novaya Zemlya. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Malye Karmakuly, Novaya Zemlya with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2662,651
BustAfghanistan 4,5922,853
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3812,722
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0472,515
FarahAfghanistan 4,4842,786
GardizAfghanistan 4,4152,744
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4142,743
HeratAfghanistan 4,2792,659
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2482,640
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3412,698
KabulAfghanistan 4,3122,680
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6112,865
KhostAfghanistan 4,4542,768
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0752,532
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1102,554
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0512,517
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2252,626
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1992,610
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0392,510
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4882,789
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6332,879
ShkoderAlbania 3,8052,365
TiranaAlbania 3,8812,411
VloreAlbania 3,9802,473
AdrarAlgeria 5,8523,636
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,8222,997
AlgiersAlgeria 4,8182,994
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6722,904
BatnaAlgeria 4,8303,001
BecharAlgeria 5,5323,438
BejaiaAlgeria 4,7642,961
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6743,526
BiskraAlgeria 4,9473,074
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,6303,499
ChlefAlgeria 4,9283,062
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7652,961
DjanetAlgeria 5,9663,708
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0313,127
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4773,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0543,141
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,2563,266
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2663,272
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5563,453
In SalahAlgeria 5,8423,630
MilianaAlgeria 4,8923,040
OranAlgeria 5,0483,137
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1593,827
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6932,917
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2323,873
TebessaAlgeria 4,8142,991
TimimounAlgeria 5,6933,538
TindoufAlgeria 6,1203,803
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1203,181
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9738,062
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2474,504
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,2702,654
HuamboAngola 9,8516,121
LuandaAngola 9,4715,885
LuenaAngola 9,6616,004
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1876,330
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,12310,640
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,09510,623
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,11210,633
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,48910,246
ByrdAntarctica 19,14411,897
DavisAntarctica 15,7829,807
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,07310,609
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,15311,281
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,3558,921
AzulArgentina 14,6289,090
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,9109,265
BarilocheArgentina 15,4529,602
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,3598,923
CeresArgentina 13,9848,690
ChamicalArgentina 14,1758,809
ChepesArgentina 14,2878,878
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,8049,821
ConcordiaArgentina 14,0038,701
CórdobaArgentina 14,2088,829
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,2168,834
CorrientesArgentina 13,6258,467
EsquelArgentina 15,6349,715
EzeizaArgentina 14,3858,939
FormosaArgentina 13,4768,374
General PicoArgentina 14,6499,103
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,1998,824
JuninArgentina 14,4378,971
La PlataArgentina 14,3808,936
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,2828,254
La RiojaArgentina 14,0898,755
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4748,994
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,41210,199
Las LomitasArgentina 13,3968,324
Malarg EArgentina 14,8179,207
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,3849,560
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6759,119
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,2858,877
MendozaArgentina 14,5209,023
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,5139,019
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8838,627
NeuquenArgentina 15,1289,401
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,5299,028
OranArgentina 13,3538,297
ParanaArgentina 14,1358,783
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,8058,579
PehuajoArgentina 14,6059,076
PergaminoArgentina 14,3578,921
PigeArgentina 14,8009,197
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2348,845
PosadasArgentina 13,5248,404
PresidenciaArgentina 13,6148,460
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5479,039
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4008,949
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,1078,766
ReconquistaArgentina 13,8378,599
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,3968,946
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,44110,217
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4158,336
RosarioArgentina 14,2638,863
SaltaArgentina 13,5698,432
San AntonioArgentina 15,2179,456
San LuisArgentina 14,4818,998
San RafaelArgentina 14,6849,125
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7569,169
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,8398,600
SarmientoArgentina 15,8379,842
TrelewArgentina 15,4699,613
TucumanArgentina 13,7698,556
UshuaiaArgentina 16,71510,387
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3048,889
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,0438,726
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,4989,009
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,6062,241
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1026,278
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5508,420
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9308,035
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,2317,601
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1727,564
AmberleyAustralia 13,2598,239
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2838,254
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2488,233
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2446,987
CairnsAustralia 11,8957,391
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9398,662
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7347,292
CedunaAustralia 13,1018,141
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9158,025
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1197,531
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4308,345
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5007,146
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5528,422
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8397,979
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4197,096
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9316,793
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9266,168
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5988,450
East SaleAustralia 14,1608,799
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9188,028
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9198,028
EssendonAustralia 14,0468,728
ForrestAustralia 12,7897,947
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1968,822
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1817,569
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1847,571
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4437,111
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6559,107
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6559,107
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2627,620
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5847,820
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5149,019
LavertonAustralia 14,0548,734
LearmonthAustralia 11,4637,123
LongreachAustralia 12,5367,790
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5367,790
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8828,626
Low HeadAustralia 14,4498,979
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4587,742
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,18810,060
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5127,154
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0567,492
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0378,723
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0568,735
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5928,446
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9138,646
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0867,511
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9138,646
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8207,345
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9478,667
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5168,399
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4307,103
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6697,873
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5497,798
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3947,081
RichmondAustralia 13,8158,585
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7387,916
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8648,616
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8578,611
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8027,334
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,8017,333
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1116,905
TibooburraAustralia 13,0898,134
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1797,568
WaggaAustralia 13,8668,616
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9366,175
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7678,555
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9757,441
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1077,523
WoomeraAustralia 13,0998,140
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1636,937
GrazAustria 3,3972,111
InnsbruckAustria 3,4842,165
KlagenfurtAustria 3,4632,152
LinzAustria 3,3042,053
SalzburgAustria 3,3822,101
ViennaAustria 3,2422,015
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4372,136
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6182,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7792,349
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5422,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5392,199
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5382,198
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6391,640
LerwickUk 2,6411,641
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5022,176
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4572,148
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4792,162
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6532,270
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,5382,198
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4502,144
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6182,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7322,319
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5462,203
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4312,132
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6733,525
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6523,512
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6613,518
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5515,314
MuharraqBahrain 5,1303,188
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0683,771
DhakaBangladesh 5,9003,666
CharnocksBarbados 9,3445,806
BrestBelarus 2,6501,647
GomelBelarus 2,4561,526
GrodnoBelarus 2,4881,546
MinskBelarus 2,3671,471
MogilevBelarus 2,3101,435
VitebskBelarus 2,1711,349
BrusselsBelgium 3,3412,076
D’UccleBelgium 3,3412,076
OstendeBelgium 3,3442,078
Belize CityBelize 9,6085,970
BeninBenin 8,0845,024
BohiconBenin 8,0054,974
CotonouBenin 8,0845,024
KandiBenin 7,5544,694
NatitingouBenin 7,6844,775
ParakouBenin 7,7544,819
SaveBenin 7,9004,909
BermudaBermuda 7,4384,622
La PazBolivia 12,7697,935
Santa CruzBolivia 12,7487,922
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6452,265
FrancistownBotswana 10,5806,574
MaunBotswana 10,5036,527
TshaneBotswana 10,9716,817
AimoresBrazil 12,1967,579
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,3527,054
AltamiraBrazil 10,8456,739
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,4577,119
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,6777,878
ApodiBrazil 10,6246,602
AracajuBrazil 11,1576,933
AracuaiBrazil 11,9547,428
AragarcasBrazil 12,1937,577
AraxaBrazil 12,4027,707
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8936,769
BageBrazil 13,8758,622
BambuiBrazil 12,4167,715
BarbacenaBrazil 12,4737,751
BarbalhaBrazil 10,8516,743
BarcelosBrazil 10,9506,804
BarraBrazil 11,3807,072
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8596,748
BarreirasBrazil 11,5547,180
BelémBrazil 10,5366,547
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3407,668
BelterraBrazil 10,8746,757
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,2026,961
Bom JesusBrazil 13,4748,373
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,6197,220
BrasiliaBrazil 12,0377,480
BrevesBrazil 10,6286,604
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3417,669
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,5977,828
CabroboBrazil 10,9796,823
CaceresBrazil 12,3887,698
CaetiteBrazil 11,6757,255
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7266,665
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,7527,924
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0568,113
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,6907,886
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8546,745
CanavieirasBrazil 11,7237,284
CaparaoBrazil 12,3327,663
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3987,704
CaratingaBrazil 12,2667,622
CaravelasBrazil 11,9517,426
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,7317,290
CarolinaBrazil 11,1276,914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,0548,112
CataguasesBrazil 12,4527,738
CatalaoBrazil 12,2917,638
CatanduvaBrazil 12,6357,852
CaxiasBrazil 10,7286,666
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,5528,422
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5446,552
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,4897,761
ChapecoBrazil 13,3868,318
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,9417,420
CipoBrazil 11,2246,974
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2857,012
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2287,599
CordeiroBrazil 12,5087,773
CorrentinaBrazil 11,6867,262
CorumbaBrazil 12,7037,894
CoximBrazil 12,5517,799
CrateusBrazil 10,6696,630
CuiabaBrazil 12,2847,633
CuritibaBrazil 13,0958,138
DiamantinaBrazil 12,1517,551
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1737,564
DouradosBrazil 12,9478,045
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,6337,850
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,7398,538
EspinosaBrazil 11,7797,319
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2536,371
FloraniaBrazil 10,6416,612
FlorestaBrazil 10,9636,812
FlorianoBrazil 10,9186,785
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,2998,264
FormosaBrazil 11,9907,451
FortalezaBrazil 10,4526,495
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2878,257
FrancaBrazil 12,5237,782
GaranhunsBrazil 10,9236,788
GoianiaBrazil 12,1747,565
GoiasBrazil 12,1247,534
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1597,555
GrajauBrazil 10,9316,792
GuairaBrazil 13,1228,154
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5206,537
GuaratingaBrazil 11,8557,367
IbiriteBrazil 12,3537,676
IguatuBrazil 10,7516,681
IlheusBrazil 11,6357,230
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9376,797
IndaialBrazil 13,2498,233
IpameriBrazil 12,2497,611
IraiBrazil 13,4138,335
IreceBrazil 11,3597,059
ItaberabaBrazil 11,4437,111
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0396,860
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0816,886
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,0847,509
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4047,708
ItapevaBrazil 12,9298,034
ItirucuBrazil 11,5137,154
ItuacuBrazil 11,6067,212
IvinhemaBrazil 12,9268,032
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8818,004
JacobinaBrazil 11,3007,022
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,5316,544
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6796,636
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1807,569
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,5137,776
LavrasBrazil 12,5137,775
LencoisBrazil 11,4777,132
LinharesBrazil 12,1547,552
LondrinaBrazil 12,9468,045
MacapaBrazil 10,4646,502
MacauBrazil 10,5286,543
MaceioBrazil 10,9796,822
MachadoBrazil 12,5897,823
ManausBrazil 11,0896,891
MarabaBrazil 10,9736,819
MaringaBrazil 12,9758,063
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7796,698
Monte AzulBrazil 11,7897,326
Monte SantoBrazil 11,1816,948
MonteiroBrazil 10,8366,734
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,9997,456
Morada NovaBrazil 10,5846,577
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,3287,040
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,5407,793
ObidosBrazil 10,8166,721
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9906,829
ParacatuBrazil 12,1527,552
ParanaBrazil 11,6927,265
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0818,128
ParanaibaBrazil 12,5597,804
ParintinsBrazil 10,9326,793
ParnaibaBrazil 10,4866,516
Passo FundoBrazil 13,4978,387
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2867,635
PaulistanaBrazil 10,9996,835
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0356,857
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,8367,355
PeixeBrazil 11,6627,247
PetrolinaBrazil 11,1106,904
PicosBrazil 10,8986,772
PiraiBrazil 12,6237,844
PirenopolisBrazil 12,0787,506
PompeuBrazil 12,3007,644
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,0078,083
Porto De MozBrazil 10,6906,643
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,2418,228
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8127,340
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,6428,477
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,5237,160
PosseBrazil 11,8067,337
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,6276,604
RecifeBrazil 10,7826,700
RemansoBrazil 11,1916,954
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0597,493
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,6287,847
Rio NegroBrazil 13,1858,193
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,3627,682
SalvadorBrazil 11,4287,101
Santa MariaBrazil 13,6928,508
SantaremBrazil 10,8436,738
SantosBrazil 12,8417,979
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,6927,887
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,2036,961
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7556,683
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,4178,338
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,6008,451
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6047,832
Sao LuisBrazil 10,5126,533
Sao MateusBrazil 12,0737,502
São PauloBrazil 12,8057,957
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,6257,845
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9957,454
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2146,969
SerrinhaBrazil 11,2977,020
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3017,644
SobralBrazil 10,5036,527
SoureBrazil 10,4616,501
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,4187,095
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0778,748
SurubimBrazil 10,7856,702
TaguatingaBrazil 11,6297,226
TarauacaBrazil 11,9547,428
TauaBrazil 10,7496,680
TefeBrazil 11,2596,996
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0397,481
TeresinaBrazil 10,7336,670
TiriosBrazil 10,3896,456
TorresBrazil 13,5208,402
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4466,492
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,6907,886
TriunfoBrazil 10,8686,754
TucuruiBrazil 10,8186,723
TuriacuBrazil 10,4636,502
UaupesBrazil 10,9566,808
UbatubaBrazil 12,7487,922
UberabaBrazil 12,4557,739
VassourasBrazil 12,5907,824
VicosaBrazil 12,3897,699
VitoriaBrazil 12,2597,618
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,7127,278
Ze DocaBrazil 10,6796,636
BurgasBulgaria 3,5862,228
LomBulgaria 3,5352,197
PlevenBulgaria 3,5492,205
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6802,287
SadovoBulgaria 3,6782,286
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7772,347
SofiaBulgaria 3,6572,272
VarnaBulgaria 3,5012,176
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5484,690
BurundiBurundi 8,5815,332
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5734,706
SiemreapCambodia 7,3504,567
BatouriCameroon 7,9944,968
DoualaCameroon 8,1515,065
GarouaCameroon 7,4864,652
MamfeCameroon 7,9764,956
MarouaCameroon 7,3454,564
NgaoundereCameroon 7,6984,784
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9484,939
YaoundeCameroon 8,1275,050
YokoCameroon 7,9214,922
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5104,045
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3692,715
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6503,511
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,4291,509
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0533,761
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2623,892
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9063,670
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4694,020
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,6382,882
Banff, AbCanada 6,2443,880
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2563,888
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1093,175
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0753,775
Blue River, BcCanada 6,1563,825
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3083,920
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0153,738
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2523,885
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2313,872
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7802,349
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3043,918
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2093,858
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9193,678
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2662,651
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2443,880
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2002,610
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,4113,984
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8152,371
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7492,329
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5452,825
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1632,587
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,3193,927
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1883,846
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9993,107
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8393,628
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8313,623
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9323,686
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9263,683
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3693,958
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9123,673
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6762,906
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4973,416
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1963,229
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,2153,241
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2232,624
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5842,227
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8543,638
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1053,794
Comox, BcCanada 6,4374,000
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,6342,879
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Coronation, AbCanada 6,1223,804
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4203,990
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3693,336
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1223,804
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7583,578
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,4693,398
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4693,399
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8122,369
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8813,655
Dryden, OnCanada 6,1633,830
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1883,845
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,9983,727
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,9583,702
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,9693,709
Edson, AbCanada 5,9843,718
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2683,895
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,0343,128
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3623,953
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0663,770
Eureka, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7403,567
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3793,343
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,6143,489
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4203,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2943,911
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0923,164
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,2463,260
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7043,545
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,4493,386
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0533,761
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0573,764
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2532,643
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4193,367
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,4823,406
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,5354,061
Golden, BcCanada 6,2393,877
Goose, NfCanada 5,1273,186
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4153,987
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8163,614
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1093,796
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7793,591
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1883,224
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1093,796
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0833,780
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6534,134
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1273,186
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8374,248
Hay River, NtCanada 5,1763,216
Hope, BcCanada 6,4694,020
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9652,464
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9883,099
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3652,713
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2532,643
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1401,951
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0013,729
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3183,926
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0333,749
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0343,749
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3983,976
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1913,847
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4704,020
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2022,611
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4002,734
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8273,000
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2573,888
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7323,562
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2323,873
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Langara, BcCanada 5,9263,683
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8273,621
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3933,973
London, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8572,397
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5023,419
Lytton, BcCanada 6,3753,961
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2343,874
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4424,003
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8783,031
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1553,825
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3443,942
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9863,720
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8123,611
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2603,890
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2733,898
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2653,893
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7973,602
Morden, MbCanada 6,3083,920
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4474,006
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8293,001
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,4974,037
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4863,409
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3923,351
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7072,925
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,0213,741
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3003,915
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3313,934
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3323,935
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6943,538
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4534,010
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3003,915
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5074,043
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9493,697
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,4814,028
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6873,534
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,3313,934
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2323,873
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,9493,697
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9703,710
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9283,684
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1313,810
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5112,182
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0783,777
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,0653,769
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1253,806
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0443,756
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,2433,880
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2463,881
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5112,182
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,2823,903
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9163,676
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0893,784
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,4163,987
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0993,790
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0403,754
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9662,465
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8693,647
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0743,774
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1313,189
Scott, SkCanada 6,0703,772
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5953,477
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1093,796
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2283,870
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2832,661
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,1643,830
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1193,803
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,7853,595
Smithers, BcCanada 5,8703,648
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9283,684
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2913,909
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2913,909
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8573,640
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0482,515
Terrace, BcCanada 5,9103,672
Teslin, YtCanada 5,2703,275
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8203,617
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,2473,260
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5823,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2683,895
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1033,793
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5094,044
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5934,097
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5934,097
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5014,040
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6853,533
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8313,624
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2733,277
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0853,781
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4924,035
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,9683,708
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9763,714
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,5544,073
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,5854,092
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3273,310
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6314,121
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2813,282
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,2013,232
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8114,233
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2173,863
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0943,787
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2613,890
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9893,101
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1313,810
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3283,932
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3013,915
SalCape Verde 7,7554,819
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9154,918
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1894,467
AbecheChad 6,8354,247
FayaChad 6,4163,987
MoundouChad 7,5104,667
N’DjamenaChad 7,1444,440
AntofagastaChile 13,5768,436
AricaChile 13,0308,097
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,9549,914
ChicoChile 16,0229,956
ChillanChile 15,0089,326
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,0599,358
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,9898,693
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9689,923
Curico-General FreireChile 14,8139,205
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2598,239
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8759,244
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,88610,493
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2838,875
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4569,605
ParronChile 14,7239,149
Puerto AysenChile 15,9359,902
Puerto MonttChile 15,5439,658
Punta ArenasChile 16,62810,333
QuinteroChile 14,6189,084
SantiagoChile 14,6439,100
SewellChile 14,6949,131
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,2539,478
ValdiviaChile 15,3789,556
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3279,524
VallenarChile 14,1548,795
ValparaisoChile 14,6039,075
AltaiChina 3,2672,030
BeijingChina 4,9313,064
ChangchunChina 4,8343,004
ChangduChina 5,2613,269
ChangshaChina 6,0343,750
ChengduChina 5,5043,420
ChongqingChina 5,7083,547
DuianChina 4,7422,946
ErlianChina 4,4112,741
GanzhouChina 6,3543,948
GuangzhouChina 6,5864,093
HaikouChina 6,8274,243
HailarChina 4,1072,552
HamiChina 3,9282,441
HetanChina 4,2052,613
JiuquanChina 4,3892,727
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8872,415
KashiChina 3,8772,409
KunmingChina 6,0693,772
LanzhouChina 4,9333,066
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2623,270
NanchangChina 6,0963,788
NanjingChina 5,8343,626
NanningChina 6,4864,030
PingbianChina 5,7283,559
QingdaoChina 5,4633,395
QiqiharChina 4,4342,755
RuoqiangChina 4,1862,601
ShanghaiChina 6,0033,730
ShantouChina 6,6684,144
ShenyangChina 4,9893,100
TaiyuanChina 5,0483,137
TaoyuanChina 6,6414,127
TengchongChina 5,9413,692
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6692,280
Xi’AnChina 5,2773,279
XichangChina 5,7503,573
YanjiChina 5,0753,154
YichangChina 5,7283,560
YinchuanChina 4,7572,956
YiningChina 3,5012,176
ZhengzhouChina 5,3843,345
ZhijiangChina 6,0203,741
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1766,945
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1026,899
AraucaColombia 10,3166,410
BarranquillaColombia 10,0146,223
Benito SalasColombia 10,8826,762
BogotáColombia 10,6656,627
Camilo DazaColombia 10,2726,383
El CaranoColombia 10,6206,599
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5926,582
MatecanaColombia 10,6946,646
PeralesColombia 10,7206,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3216,413
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0806,264
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0036,216
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9736,197
VanguardiaColombia 10,7086,654
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5017,147
YariguiesColombia 10,4056,466
MoroniComoros 9,3765,826
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3426,427
LimonCosta Rica 10,3176,411
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3586,437
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3456,429
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6072,241
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7822,350
SibenikCroatia 3,7252,315
SplitCroatia 3,7342,320
ZagrebCroatia 3,5052,178
CamagueyCuba 8,9575,566
CasablancaCuba 8,8685,511
HavanaCuba 8,8895,524
WillemstadCuraçao 9,7156,037
FamagustaCyprus 4,2812,660
LarnacaCyprus 4,3122,680
LimassolCyprus 4,3422,698
NicosiaCyprus 4,2872,664
BrnoCzech Republic 3,1391,951
ChebCzech Republic 3,1681,969
MosnovCzech Republic 3,0441,892
PragueCzech Republic 3,1111,933
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8894,902
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3765,205
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9375,554
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5275,920
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0855,646
CopenhagenDenmark 2,6061,619
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5611,592
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,7591,715
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,7101,684
MarstalDenmark 2,7491,708
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6981,677
OdenseDenmark 2,6991,677
RandersDenmark 2,6101,622
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5761,601
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6811,666
TønderDenmark 2,7931,735
TylstrupDenmark 2,5431,580
TystofteDenmark 2,6851,668
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,5041,556
VestervigDenmark 2,6341,637
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7954,222
Melville HallDominica 9,1355,677
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9635,570
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,9765,578
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0885,647
BaniDominican Republic 9,1005,655
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1285,672
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0295,611
CabreraDominican Republic 8,9415,556
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0425,619
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0045,595
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9935,589
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1215,668
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0835,645
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,0135,601
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9535,564
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,0195,604
HigueyDominican Republic 9,0205,605
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0875,646
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9495,561
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0175,603
JimaniDominican Republic 9,1345,676
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,0505,624
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0045,595
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0645,633
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9435,558
MichesDominican Republic 8,9895,586
MocaDominican Republic 8,9865,584
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9985,592
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9625,569
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0295,610
NaguaDominican Republic 8,9685,573
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1075,659
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1635,694
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9975,591
PoloDominican Republic 9,1465,683
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9475,560
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0795,642
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,9475,560
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9885,585
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0585,629
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,9905,587
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9835,582
SamanaDominican Republic 8,9725,576
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,0695,635
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0045,595
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,0765,640
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0665,634
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,0375,616
SanchezDominican Republic 8,9805,580
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9835,582
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9975,591
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0705,636
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1105,661
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,0535,625
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,9915,587
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9725,576
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0385,616
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9615,569
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8729,242
CanarEcuador 11,5747,192
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5567,181
IzobambaEcuador 11,3287,039
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3077,026
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7427,296
MilagroEcuador 11,5447,174
OtavaloEcuador 11,2566,994
PichilingueEcuador 11,4317,103
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4507,115
PuyoEcuador 11,4367,106
QuitoEcuador 11,3057,025
RumipambaEcuador 11,4007,084
San GabrielEcuador 11,2046,962
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7742,966
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8793,032
AswanEgypt 5,5233,432
AsyutEgypt 5,2113,238
BahariyaEgypt 5,1033,171
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9863,099
CairoEgypt 4,8683,025
DabaaEgypt 4,8152,992
DakhlaEgypt 5,4123,363
El ArishEgypt 4,7272,937
El TorEgypt 5,0453,135
FarafraEgypt 5,2583,267
HelwanEgypt 4,8963,042
HurguadaEgypt 5,1603,207
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8022,984
KhargaEgypt 5,3923,350
KosseirEgypt 5,2653,272
LuxorEgypt 5,3373,317
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8052,986
MinyaEgypt 5,1013,170
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7272,938
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8783,031
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0603,144
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,9063,049
SalloumEgypt 4,8212,996
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,0693,150
SohagEgypt 5,2543,265
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9873,099
TahrirEgypt 4,8202,995
TantaEgypt 4,8002,983
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0706,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0436,241
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0346,235
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0426,241
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2025,097
AsmaraEritrea 6,4133,985
AssabEritrea 6,6294,119
MassawaEritrea 6,3713,959
TallinEstonia 1,8921,176
TartuEstonia 1,9541,214
VilsandiEstonia 2,0691,286
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1124,420
GonderEthiopia 6,7324,183
NegeleEthiopia 7,5104,667
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,0669,984
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6651,656
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6891,671
Laucala BayFiji 13,0878,133
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0158,088
NandiFiji 13,0158,088
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4388,351
HelsinkiFinland 1,8171,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7931,114
JoensuuFinland 1,442896
JokioinenFinland 1,7881,111
JyvskylFinland 1,577980
KajaaniFinland 1,349838
KuopioFinland 1,474916
KuusamoFinland 1,160721
LappeenrantaFinland 1,6341,016
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9591,218
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7221,070
OuluFinland 1,363847
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,131703
TampereFinland 1,7191,068
TurkuFinland 1,8521,151
VaasaFinland 1,6361,017
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1122,555
BiarritzFrance 4,2672,652
BordeauxFrance 4,1012,549
BrestFrance 3,8592,398
CaenFrance 3,6562,272
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8202,374
DijonFrance 3,6722,282
GourdonFrance 4,0442,513
GrenobleFrance 3,8672,403
Le MansFrance 3,7592,336
LilleFrance 3,4042,115
LyonFrance 3,8342,382
MarseilleFrance 4,0602,523
MontpellierFrance 4,0832,537
NancyFrance 3,4932,171
NantesFrance 3,8962,421
NiceFrance 3,9782,472
ParisFrance 3,6032,239
PerpignanFrance 4,2042,612
StrasbourgFrance 3,4642,153
ToulonFrance 4,0742,531
ToulouseFrance 4,1592,585
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9966,212
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1776,324
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9986,213
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0786,263
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9816,202
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0128,086
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,5978,449
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,5958,448
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9118,644
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5179,021
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4698,370
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3908,942
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4027,707
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6058,454
BitamGabon 8,3185,169
CocobeachGabon 8,4805,270
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6775,392
LambarnGabon 8,6525,376
LastourvilleGabon 8,6085,349
LibrevilleGabon 8,5445,309
MakokouGabon 8,4525,252
MayumbaGabon 8,9365,553
MitzicGabon 8,4595,256
MkamboGabon 8,3805,207
MoandaGabon 8,6685,386
MouilaGabon 8,7595,443
Port-GentilGabon 8,6855,397
TchibanGabon 8,8665,509
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6477,238
BanjulGambia 7,8944,906
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3082,055
TbilisiGeorgia 3,4402,138
BerlinGermany 2,8991,802
BrockenGermany 3,0471,893
CologneGermany 3,2422,015
DresdenGermany 3,0201,877
ErfurtGermany 3,1181,937
EssenGermany 3,1981,987
FichtelbergGermany 3,1151,936
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2752,035
GeisenheimGermany 3,3092,057
GorlitzGermany 2,9831,853
HamburgGermany 2,8841,792
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8841,792
HannoverGermany 3,0091,870
HelgolandGermany 2,8961,800
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,4392,137
KarlsruheGermany 3,3952,110
KasselGermany 3,1321,947
KonstanzGermany 3,5062,178
LeipzigGermany 3,0331,885
LindenbergGermany 2,9011,803
MagdeburgGermany 2,9861,855
MunichGermany 3,3602,088
MünsterGermany 3,1221,940
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8181,751
NurembergGermany 3,2632,028
NurnbergGermany 3,2642,028
PotsdamGermany 2,9151,811
RostockGermany 2,7661,719
SchleswigGermany 2,8101,746
StuttgartGermany 3,3952,110
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3732,096
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4792,162
AccraGhana 8,2355,117
KumasiGhana 8,1555,068
TamaleGhana 7,8444,875
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1433,196
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7962,359
AthensGreece 4,1492,578
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1772,596
ChiosGreece 4,0592,523
CorfuGreece 4,0612,523
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8992,423
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4072,739
IoanninaGreece 4,0312,505
KalamataGreece 4,2862,664
KerkiraGreece 4,0612,523
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3492,703
LamiaGreece 4,0802,535
LarissaGreece 4,0012,487
LemnosGreece 3,9172,434
LimnosGreece 3,9102,430
MethoniGreece 4,3182,684
MilosGreece 4,2722,655
MitiliniGreece 3,9752,470
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9722,468
NaxosGreece 4,2122,617
PatrasGreece 4,1652,588
RhodesGreece 4,2362,632
SamosGreece 4,1172,558
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0292,503
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4132,742
ThessalonikiGreece 3,8942,420
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2282,627
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2382,634
AasiaatGreenland 3,4302,132
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3202,063
AputiteqGreenland 2,9851,855
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,0251,259
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9802,473
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6132,245
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3432,077
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4821,543
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3442,078
JulianehbGreenland 4,0062,490
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5392,199
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4881,546
NanortalikGreenland 4,0392,510
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9462,452
NordGreenland 1,8431,145
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8282,379
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0151,874
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9892,479
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5352,197
UpernavikGreenland 3,1341,948
UummannaqGreenland 3,2372,012
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0645,632
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0655,633
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9706,196
BokeGuinea 8,1055,036
ConakryGuinea 8,2125,103
FaranahGuinea 8,0725,016
KankanGuinea 7,9904,965
KindiaGuinea 8,1375,056
KissidougouGuinea 8,1185,044
LabeGuinea 7,9844,961
MacentaGuinea 8,1945,092
MamouGuinea 8,0795,020
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2405,121
SiguiriGuinea 7,8744,893
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0304,990
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9716,196
TimehriGuyana 10,0066,218
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1415,680
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5645,943
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3405,804
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4135,850
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2475,746
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2025,097
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4125,849
CatacamasHonduras 9,8456,118
CholutecaHonduras 10,0446,241
La CeibaHonduras 9,7746,074
La MesaHonduras 9,8276,107
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7646,068
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9186,163
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9656,193
TelaHonduras 9,7896,083
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7034,166
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7044,166
BudapestHungary 3,2492,019
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,2522,021
DebrecenHungary 3,1861,980
KeszthelyHungary 3,3742,097
MiskolcHungary 3,1431,953
PecsHungary 3,4262,129
SzegedHungary 3,3522,083
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,3362,073
AkureyriIceland 2,7311,697
DalatangiIceland 2,6221,629
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7521,710
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8881,794
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,6031,618
ReykhólarIceland 2,8791,789
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9801,852
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9261,818
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9911,859
AgraIndia 5,2563,266
AhmedabadIndia 5,6223,494
AkolaIndia 5,9483,696
AllahabadIndia 5,5113,425
AmritsarIndia 4,7142,929
BangaloreIndia 6,8074,230
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4454,005
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1613,829
BikanerIndia 5,0893,162
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8464,254
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7533,575
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7533,575
DaltonganjIndia 5,7113,549
DarbhangaIndia 5,5193,430
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,5953,477
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,5953,477
DumkaIndia 5,7553,576
DwarkaIndia 5,6553,514
GoaIndia 6,4744,023
GuwahatiIndia 5,6573,516
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3293,933
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7073,546
JagdalpurIndia 6,2133,861
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9673,708
KotaIndia 5,4413,381
KozhikodeIndia 6,9694,331
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4842,787
LudhianaIndia 4,8152,992
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7774,212
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0343,128
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0843,781
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5124,047
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9383,690
New DelhiIndia 5,0863,161
PambanIndia 7,2384,498
PuneIndia 6,1393,815
SagarIndia 5,6313,499
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4452,762
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2914,531
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2914,531
VeravalIndia 5,8323,624
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3863,969
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9166,162
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3005,779
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5375,927
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4576,498
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,2545,751
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,8106,096
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2705,139
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8266,727
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8005,468
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,9435,557
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2046,341
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0706,258
AbadanIran 4,6802,908
ArakIran 4,2642,650
BabolsarIran 3,9662,465
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0273,124
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,8872,415
Bandar LengehIran 5,1023,170
BirjandIran 4,4102,741
BushehrIran 4,8293,001
ChahbaharIran 5,2603,269
DezfulIran 4,4692,777
EsfahanIran 4,4332,755
IranshahrIran 5,0473,137
KermanIran 4,6922,916
KermanshahIran 4,2412,636
Khoram AbadIran 4,3392,696
MashhadIran 4,0352,507
OroomiehIran 3,8862,415
RamsarIran 3,9472,453
RashtIran 3,9032,426
SemnanIran 4,0922,543
ShahroudIran 4,0012,486
ShirazIran 4,7652,961
TabrizIran 3,8312,381
TeheranIran 4,0822,536
YazdIran 4,5032,798
ZahedanIran 4,7972,981
ZanjanIran 3,9772,471
BaghdadIraq 4,3812,723
BasraIraq 4,6592,895
BelmulletIreland 3,4822,164
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,5202,188
ClaremorrisIreland 3,4962,173
ClonesIreland 3,3902,107
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,4342,134
CorkIreland 3,6552,271
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6592,274
DublinIreland 3,4322,133
KilkennyIreland 3,5472,204
Malin HeadIreland 3,2842,041
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5432,201
ShannonIreland 3,5922,232
ValentiaIreland 3,7102,305
EilatIsrael 4,8803,032
HaifaIsrael 4,5192,808
JerusalemIsrael 4,6212,872
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6102,865
AlbengaItaly 3,9102,430
AlgheroItaly 4,2602,647
AmendolaItaly 3,9612,461
AnconaItaly 3,8012,362
ArezzoItaly 3,8642,401
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9762,471
BergamoItaly 3,6962,297
BolognaItaly 3,7682,341
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5682,217
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1632,587
BrindisiItaly 3,9972,484
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3842,724
CameriItaly 3,7412,325
CampobassoItaly 3,9862,477
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2932,668
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3862,725
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3492,702
Cape MeleItaly 3,9182,435
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1322,568
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,4092,740
CerviaItaly 3,7712,344
CiampinoItaly 4,0162,496
Cimone MountainItaly 3,8202,374
Cisa PassItaly 3,8132,370
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0132,494
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5352,197
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4912,791
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1962,607
DecimomannuItaly 4,3762,719
DobbiacoItaly 3,5142,184
FalconaraItaly 3,8052,365
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8462,390
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9732,469
FonniItaly 4,2872,664
FrontoneItaly 3,8332,382
FrosinoneItaly 4,0142,494
GelaItaly 4,4722,779
GenoaItaly 3,8512,393
GhediItaly 3,7052,302
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0112,493
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0542,519
GrossetoItaly 3,9602,461
GrottaglieItaly 4,0262,502
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1682,590
GuidoniaItaly 3,9922,481
IstranaItaly 3,6252,253
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,6822,910
LatinaItaly 4,0352,507
LatronicoItaly 4,1072,552
LecceItaly 4,0372,509
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9812,474
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0492,516
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3192,684
MilanItaly 3,7312,319
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,7292,317
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9952,482
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0672,527
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1972,608
PadovaItaly 3,6602,274
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6072,241
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,3862,725
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,3852,725
PantelleriaItaly 4,5602,833
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7682,342
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3282,689
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,8832,413
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9072,428
PiacenzaItaly 3,7742,345
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8822,412
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7492,330
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1002,548
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0532,519
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0362,508
PrizziItaly 4,4252,750
RadicofaniItaly 3,9252,439
Resia PassItaly 3,5602,212
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7842,351
RivoltoItaly 3,5692,218
Rolle PassItaly 3,5712,219
RomeItaly 4,0032,488
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0262,502
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5722,220
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9462,452
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9372,446
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0782,534
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,8522,393
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,2432,637
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1772,596
SigonellaItaly 4,4202,746
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0352,507
TarvisioItaly 3,4992,174
TermoliItaly 3,9312,442
TorinoItaly 3,8202,374
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8052,365
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4292,752
TrevicoItaly 4,0252,501
TrevisoItaly 3,6272,254
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5802,225
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8192,373
UdineItaly 3,5542,209
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3272,689
VeniceItaly 3,6372,260
VeronaItaly 3,6912,294
VicenzaItaly 3,6552,271<